Factory Supply APC 9/125um Single Mode CATV Optic Fiber Patch Cords fiber optic patch cord

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
  • 5000 - 9999 Pieces
    $0.90
  • >=10000 Pieces
    $0.60
Lead Time:
Quantity(Pieces) 1 - 20000 >20000
Est. Time(days) 5 Negotiable
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
Guangdong, China, Guangdong, China (Mainland)
Brand Name:
Powerlink
Model Number:
PL-PC01
Ferrule End-face:
Patch Cords, Fiber Optic Cable
Fiber Type:
9/125um Single Mode
Application:
FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
Meter:
1/3/5/10/15M
product nama:
SC/UPC-FC/APC,SM,simplex,3M,9/125,2.0mm
Connector Type:
UPC-APC
Outer sheath:
: LSZH/PVC
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
100000 Set/Sets per Month patch cord
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
patch cords /carton box or customized
Port
china
Lead Time :
Quantity(Pieces) 1 - 20000 >20000
Est. Time(days) 5 To be negotiated

 Factory Supply  APC 9/125um Single Mode CATV Optic Fiber Patch Cords  fiber optic patch cord

 

Fiber typeFiber optic patch cord
Length1/3/5/10/15/20Meter
typeSM SX
ConnectorLC/PC-SC/APC
JackPVC/LSZH
Warranty1years
Humidity0.2bB(+25+65 93 R.H 100 Houts
Interchange≤0.2dB
Itempatch cord
whatsapp/wechat/skype/mob+8615797626358