Modulos SFP 1310nm 2km 6G SFP LX 10KM SFP-GE-LX-SM1310

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
$4.50 - $5.50 / Pairs | 2 Pair/Pairs (Min. Order)
Samples - $30.00 /Pairs, 1 Pairs (Min. Order): Buy Samples
Loading...
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
Powerlink
Model Number:
SFP-GE-LX-SM1310
Product name:
SFP-GE-LX-SM1310
Form Type:
SFP
Max Data Rate:
1000Mbps
Wavelength:
10km
Interface:
LC duplex
Optical Components:
FP 1310nm
Fiber Type:
SFP module
TX Power:
-9.5 ~ -3dBm
Receiver Sensitivity:
< -23dBm
Vendor:
Powerlink
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
10000 Piece/Pieces per Quarter customsized
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
carton box
Port
CHINA

 

Features

  • Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation
  • 1310nm FP laser and PIN photo detector for 20km transmission
  • Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle
  • Digital Diagnostic Monitoring:
  • Internal Calibration or External Calibration
  • Compatible with SONET OC-24-LR-1
  • Compatible with RoHS
  • +3.3V single power supply
  • Operating case temperature:
  • Standard : 0 to +70°C
  • Industrial : -40 to +85°C
Application
  • Gigabit Ethernet
  • Fiber Channel
  • Switch to Switch interface
  • Switched backplane applications
  • Router/Server interface

      

    TYPE1*9, SFP+ (SFP Plus) transceiver, X2 transceiver, XENPAK transceiver, XFP transceiver, SFP (Mini GBIC) transceiver, GBIC transceiver, CWDM/DWDM transceiver, 40G QSFP+ & CFP, 3G-I video SFP, PON transceiver,QSFP+/SFP+ Cables,100G ...
    Speed155m ,1.25g,622m,2.5g,4g,10g,40g,100g ,120G

 

 

 

 

 

                                                             

Company profile

 

                                                                             

You May Like
Not exactly what you want? 1 request, multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like