New Brand SFP SM LX 1.25G 1310NM 20KM DDM SFP transceiver

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
$4.50 - $6.00 / Pieces | 1 Piece/Pieces (Min. Order)
Lead Time:
Quantity(Pieces) 1 - 1000 >1000
Est. Time(days) 7 Negotiable
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
POWERLINK
Model Number:
1310NM 20KM DDM SFP
speed:
1.25G
distance:
100m to 120km
interface:
UTP,LC,SC
Support:
OEM
Wavelength:
1310nm
Application:
Telecommunication
Certification:
RoHS
Product name:
SM LX 1.25G 1310NM 20KM DDM SFP
color:
silver
vendor:
powerlink
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
100000 Piece/Pieces per Month customsized
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
carton box
Port
CHINA
Lead Time :
Quantity(Pieces) 1 - 1000 >1000
Est. Time(days) 7 To be negotiated

         

New Brand SFP SM LX 1.25G 1310NM 20KM DDM SFP transceiver 

SFP, short for Small Form-factor Pluggable, aka Mini-GBIC, is a compact optical transceiver module used in opticalcommunications. The SFP transceiver modules are designed to support SONET/H, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet, Fibre Channel and other communications standards. POWERLINK manufactures and supplies a complete range of SFP transceiver modules which can be Customized. In addition . All of our SFP transceiver modules come with a lifetime advance replacement warranty and are 100% functionally tested.


Fiber Optic Transceiver Module is a self-contained component that can both transmit and receive. Usually, it is inserted in devices such as routers or network interface cards which provide one or more transceiver module slot (e.g GBIC, SFP, XFP). Powerlink provide a full range of optical transceivers, such as SFP+ (SFP Plus) transceiver, X2 transceiver, XENPAK transceiver, XFP transceiver, SFP (Mini GBIC) transceiver, GBIC transceiver, CWDM/DWDM transceiver, 40G QSFP+ & CFP, 3G-I video SFP, WDM Bi-Directional transceiver and PON transceiver. All our fiber transceivers are 100% compatible with major brands like . They are backed by a lifetime warranty, and you can buy with confidence. We also can customize optical transceivers to fit your specific requirements.

  

TYPE1*9, SFP+ (SFP Plus) transceiver, X2 transceiver, XENPAK transceiver, XFP transceiver, SFP (Mini GBIC) transceiver, GBIC transceiver, CWDM/DWDM transceiver, 40G QSFP+ & CFP, 3G-I video SFP, PON transceiver,QSFP+/SFP+ Cables,100G ...
Speed155m ,1.25g,622m,2.5g,4g,10g,40g,100g ,120G

 

 

 

 

 

                                                             

Company profile

 

                                                                             

You May Like
Not exactly what you want? 1 request, multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like