LC/PC-SC/APC 9/125um Single Mode CATV Optic Fiber Patch Cords Fiber Jumper Fiber Optic Pigtails

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
  • 2 - 1999 Pieces
    $0.89
  • >=2000 Pieces
    $0.56
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
China (Mainland)
Brand Name:
Powerlink
Model Number:
Patch Cords, Fiber Optic Cable
nama:
SC/UPC-FC/APC,SM,simplex,3M,9/125,2.0mm
Fiber Type:
9/125um Single Mode
Connector Type:
UPC-APC
Type:
SM SX
Application:
FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
Meter:
1/3/5/10/15M
Color:
Yellow
Insert loss:
<0.25dB
Outer sheath:
LSZH/PVC
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
20000 Set/Sets per Month patch cord
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
patch cord/carton box
Port
ShenZhen

LC/PC-SC/APC 9/125um Single Mode CATV Optic Fiber Patch Cords Fiber Jumper Fiber Optic Pigtails

Specification 

 

Fiber typeFiber optic patch cord
Length1/3/5/10/15/20Meter
typeSM SX
ConnectorLC/PC-SC/APC
JackPVC/LSZH
Warranty1years
Humidity0.2bB(+25+65 93 R.H 100 Houts
Interchange≤0.2dB
Itempatch cord
whatsapp/wechat/skype/mob+8615797626358

 

Details

 

Packaging & Shipping

 

Packaging bags&carton box 

Shipping : International Express: Fedex, DHL, UPS, TNT and EMS.If you have another preferred carrier, please notify us in advance.
FedEx Overnight : It will take 1-3 business days (weekends and holidays excepted) for delivery.
DHL : It will take 2-4 business days (weekends and holidays excepted) for delivery. For Spain, Italy, Brazil and some other countries, items will take longer time to arrive due to customs clearance period.

 

Company Information

 

 

  

You May Like
Not exactly what you want? 1 request, multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like