Factory Price Lc Duplex Single Mode Optical Fiber Patch Cable

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
  • 2 - 19999 Pieces
    $0.72
  • >=20000 Pieces
    $0.40
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
Guangdong, China (Mainland)
Brand Name:
Powerlink
Model Number:
patch cord, fiber optic patch cord
cable:
pvc 0.9mm
lenth:
0.5m ,1m,1.5M,2m,3m,5m,10m up to 100m
color:
White
Meter:
customized
Application:
FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
Product name:
FG 30A
Compliant:
IEC, TIA/EIA, NTT and JIS specifications
Cables:
PVC/LSZH ,OM1,OM2,OM3,OM4, Plenum(OFNP) , Armored
connoctor type::
SC, ST, FC, LC, MU, MTRJ, E2000 ,MPO/MTP,SMA....
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
20000 Set/Sets per Month patch cord
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
patch cord/Carton Box
Port
ShenZhen

 Factory Price Lc Duplex Single Mode Optical Fiber Patch Cable

he numerical aperture of the Quartz fiber:

0.22-0.37

Fiber Diameter(mm)

0.2

0.3

0.4

0.5

0.6

0.65

0.8

Minimum Bending Radius

10D (D:optical fiber core diameter)

Fiber Cor(coating layer):

1:1.05 or 1:1.4

Numerical Aperture

0.21-0.37

Transmission(%/m0)

Transmission(0.20-0.4um)

85-98

Visible Light(0.4-0.7um)

97-99

Near-Infrared(0.76-1.6um)

90-99

Heliun-Neon(0.6328um)

99

YAG(1.06um)

98

Argon(0.5145um)

98

Transmission Power

>130w(fibre core0.5 1.06um)

 

 

connoctor type

SC, ST, FC, LC, MU, MTRJ, E2000 ,MPO/MTP,SMA....
CablesPVC/LSZH ,OM1,OM2,OM3,OM4, Plenum(OFNP) , Armored
Coloryellow,gray,sky bule ,orange,white,black...

Packaging & Shipping

Packaging :  bags&carton box 

Shipping : International Express: Fedex, DHL, UPS, TNT and EMS.If you have another preferred carrier, please notify us in advance.
FedEx Overnight : It will take 1-3 business days (weekends and holidays excepted) for delivery.
DHL : It will take 2-4 business days (weekends and holidays excepted) for delivery. For Spain, Italy, Brazil and some other countries, items will take longer time to arrive due to customs clearance period.

 

Company profile

 

You May Like
Not exactly what you want? 1 request, multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like