Factory Outlet Outdoor Armoured GYXTW53 Fiber Optic Cable 1KM Price

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
  • >=62 Kilometers
    $15.00
Lead Time:
Quantity(Kilometers) 1 - 1000 >1000
Est. Time(days) 3 Negotiable
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
Guangdong, China (Mainland)
Brand Name:
PowerLink, POWERLINK
Model Number:
PL-006
Number of Conductors:
6
Type:
Indoor Cable fiber optic cable
place of origin:
Guangdong, China (Mainland)
Item:
Fiber optic patch cord
model number:
Fiber optic patch cord
cable:
PVC,LSZH ,OM1,OM2,OM3,OM4, Plenum(OFNP) , Armored
lenth:
0.5m ,1m,1.5M,2m,3m,5m,10m up to 100m
color:
yellow,gray,sky bule ,orange,white,black
connoctor type:
SC, ST, FC, LC, MU, MTRJ, E2000 ,MPO/MTP,SMA
Transmission Power:
>130w(fibre core0.5 1.06um)
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
10000 Piece/Pieces per Day
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
plastic bags
Port
shenzhen
Lead Time :
Quantity(Kilometers) 1 - 1000 >1000
Est. Time(days) 3 To be negotiated

Factory Outlet Outdoor  Armoured GYXTW53 Fiber Optic Cable 1KM Price

Product Specifications

Number of fiber   8core
Loose tube material PBT
diameter 2.2(outer/inner)
Tube-fillingTube filling compoun
Steel wiresize0.8mm
Number2
Outer sheath.material PE,HDPE,LDPE
diameter1.8±0.2mm

Cable Mechanical characteristic

core Cable diameter weight
1~88.0mm+-0.3mm65kg/km+-10kg
Temperature range-40+70(℃)-----
Min Bending Radius(mm)Long term 10D
Min Bending
Radius(mm)
Short term20D
Min allowable
Tensile Strength(N)
Long term 1200
Min allowable
Tensile Strength(N)
Short term1500
Operation temperature -40+70(℃)
Installation temperature-20+60(℃)
Storage temprature

-40+70(℃)

 

  

Company profile

 

You May Like
Not exactly what you want? 1 request, multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like